PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
04:22:11 |
42,18 |
2 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
3 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:10 |
|
4 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
00:14 |
|
5 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:18 |
|
6 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
00:18 |
|
7 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:21 |
|
8 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:21 |
|
9 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:21 |
|
10 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:24 |
|
11 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
EPM |
00:28 |
|
12 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:28 |
|
13 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
00:28 |
|
14 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
00:28 |
|
15 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:28 |
|
16 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:37 |
|
17 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
00:45 |
|
18 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
00:45 |
|
19 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
00:45 |
|
20 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
MEDELLIN |
00:49 |
|
21 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:49 |
|
22 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
01:04 |
|
23 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:04 |
|
24 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
01:04 |
|
25 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
01:04 |
|
26 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
01:08 |
|
27 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:12 |
|
28 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:16 |
|
29 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
01:16 |
|
30 |
EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) |
USA |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
01:26 |
|
31 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
01:30 |
|
32 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
01:35 |
|
33 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:45 |
|
34 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
01:45 |
|
35 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
01:48 |
|
36 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
01:55 |
|
37 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:02 |
|
38 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
02:09 |
|
39 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
02:09 |
|
40 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
02:13 |
|
41 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
02:22 |
|
42 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
02:22 |
|
43 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
02:29 |
|
44 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
02:48 |
|
45 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
03:02 |
|
46 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
03:16 |
|
47 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
03:39 |
|
48 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:47 |
|
49 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
03:56 |
|
50 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
03:56 |
|
51 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
03:56 |
|
52 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
04:10 |
|
53 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:39 |
|
54 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
06:02 |
|
55 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
06:18 |
|
56 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
06:20 |
|
57 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
06:30 |
|
58 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
06:47 |
|
59 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
06:53 |
|
60 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
07:00 |
|
61 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
07:06 |
|
62 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
08:02 |
|
63 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
BURGOS - BH |
08:18 |
|
64 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
09:00 |
|
65 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
09:00 |
|
66 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
09:00 |
|
67 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:00 |
|
68 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
09:00 |
|
69 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
09:00 |
|
70 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
09:12 |
|
71 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
09:12 |
|
72 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
09:12 |
|
73 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
09:12 |
|
74 |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
09:12 |
|
75 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
09:18 |
|
76 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
10:18 |
|
77 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
10:23 |
|
78 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
10:42 |
|
79 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
10:45 |
|
80 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
10:51 |
|
81 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
11:52 |
|
82 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
12:00 |
|
83 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
12:22 |
|
84 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:22 |
|
85 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
12:28 |
|
86 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
12:45 |
|
87 |
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
16:55 |
|
88 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
16:55 |
|
89 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA |
16:55 |
|
90 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
16:55 |
|
91 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
COLUMBIA |
16:55 |
|
92 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
17:12 |
|
93 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
17:53 |
|
94 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
18:14 |
|
95 |
GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel |
PER |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
18:21 |
|
96 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:34 |
|
97 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:34 |
|
98 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
20:34 |
|
99 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:34 |
|
100 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
20:34 |
|
101 |
GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
21:35 |
|
102 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
21:35 |
|
103 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
21:35 |
|
104 |
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
21:35 |
|
105 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
21:41 |
|
106 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
21:45 |
|
107 |
LOPEZ PARADA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
21:52 |
|
108 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
22:07 |
|
109 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
22:07 |
|
110 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
22:18 |
|
111 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
22:39 |
|
112 |
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
23:20 |
|
113 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
BURGOS - BH |
24:28 |
|
114 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALY |
26:02 |
|
115 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
26:02 |
|
116 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
30:31 |
|
117 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
32:30 |
|
118 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
32:30 |
|
119 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
32:30 |
|
120 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
32:30 |
|
121 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
32:30 |
|
122 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
32:30 |
|
123 |
GIORDANI Carloalberto |
ITA |
ITALY |
32:30 |
|
124 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
32:30 |
|
125 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
32:30 |
|
126 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
32:30 |
|
127 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
32:30 |
|
128 |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
32:30 |
|
129 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
32:30 |
|
130 |
KURBATOV Aleksei |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
32:30 |
|
131 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
32:30 |
|
132 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
32:30 |
|
133 |
BRYON Miguel |
USA |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
32:30 |
|
134 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
ITALY |
32:30 |
|
135 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
32:30 |
|
136 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
32:30 |
|
137 |
SAZANOV Andrei |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
32:39 |
|
138 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
32:55 |
|
DNF |
BOCHKOV Kirill |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
|
|
DNF |
NARANJO SANCHEZ Nicolas Javier |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
|
|
DNF |
PEÑALVER ANIORTE Manuel |
ESP |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
|
|
DNF |
RICHEZE Adrian |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
|
|
DNF |
SIMION Paolo |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
|
|
DNF |
TAMAYO SAAVEDRA Christian Leonardo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
|
|
DNF |
VELARDEZ Leandro Javier |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
|
|
DNS |
RICHEZE Mauro Abel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 6. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
20:49:03 |
|
2 |
QUINTANA Nairo |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
00:08 |
|
3 |
URAN Rigoberto |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:11 |
|
4 |
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
00:12 |
|
5 |
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
00:43 |
|
6 |
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro |
COL |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
00:45 |
|
7 |
ALAPHILIPPE Julian |
FRA |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
00:50 |
|
8 |
CALA CALA Aristobulo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
01:10 |
|
9 |
OSORIO CALLE Dany Alberto |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:12 |
|
10 |
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan |
ECU |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
01:18 |
|
11 |
MONTIEL CUELLO Rafael Anibal |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
01:26 |
|
12 |
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson |
COL |
TREK - SEGAFREDO |
01:46 |
|
13 |
SUAREZ SUAREZ Juan Pablo |
COL |
EPM |
01:46 |
|
14 |
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
01:51 |
|
15 |
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
01:52 |
|
16 |
GIL SANCHEZ Angel Alexander |
COL |
EPM |
01:53 |
|
17 |
SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel |
ESP |
MEDELLIN |
01:54 |
|
18 |
CARTHY Hugh John |
GBR |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
01:55 |
|
19 |
OCHOA CAMARGO Diego Antonio |
COL |
EPM |
01:58 |
|
20 |
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian |
COL |
TEAM SKY |
02:02 |
|
21 |
MONTAÑA CADENA Fredy Emir |
COL |
EPM |
02:18 |
|
22 |
EISENHART Taylor (T.J.) |
USA |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
02:39 |
|
23 |
CARAPAZ Richard |
ECU |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
02:40 |
|
24 |
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
03:14 |
|
25 |
BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro |
COL |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
03:49 |
|
26 |
RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson |
COL |
DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM |
03:51 |
|
27 |
MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio |
COL |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
03:52 |
|
28 |
FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo |
COL |
WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA |
03:53 |
|
29 |
MUÑOZ LOPEZ Edison |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
03:56 |
|
30 |
CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo |
COL |
EPM |
04:13 |
|
31 |
CICCONE Giulio |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
04:14 |
|
32 |
CAMACHO BERNAL Julio Alexis |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
04:17 |
|
33 |
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin |
COL |
UAE TEAM EMIRATES |
04:17 |
|
34 |
QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
04:58 |
|
35 |
CAICEDO Jonathan |
ECU |
MEDELLIN |
05:46 |
|
36 |
QUINTANA Dayer |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
05:53 |
|
37 |
MERINO KORTAZAR Igor |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
06:07 |
|
38 |
CANO ARDILA Alex Norberto |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
06:08 |
|
39 |
MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
06:08 |
|
40 |
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
06:40 |
|
41 |
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alcibiades |
COL |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
06:42 |
|
42 |
BOL Jetse |
NED |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
07:04 |
|
43 |
BISOLTI Alessandro |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
07:12 |
|
44 |
CAÑAVERAL VARGAS Johnatan |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
07:45 |
|
45 |
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
07:54 |
|
46 |
SERNA TORO Alejandro |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
07:55 |
|
47 |
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
08:35 |
|
48 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
10:27 |
|
49 |
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
10:59 |
|
50 |
ANACONA Winner Andrew |
COL |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
11:26 |
|
51 |
OSPINA NAVARRO Davilier |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
12:07 |
|
52 |
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao |
GBR |
TEAM SKY |
12:19 |
|
53 |
TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
12:38 |
|
54 |
SESSLER Nicolas |
BRA |
BURGOS - BH |
12:55 |
|
55 |
CANO SALAS Jairo Alonso |
COL |
EPM |
12:59 |
|
56 |
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
13:55 |
|
57 |
ZAMORA Daniel |
ARG |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
14:31 |
|
58 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
15:12 |
|
59 |
CARDONA TABARES Julian |
COL |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
16:43 |
|
60 |
LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique |
MEX |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:44 |
|
61 |
BOIVIN Guillaume |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
16:48 |
|
62 |
PALUTA Michal |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
16:49 |
|
63 |
TALERO REYES Cristhian Camilo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
17:05 |
|
64 |
CARBONI Giovanni |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
17:05 |
|
65 |
BROWN Nathan |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
17:10 |
|
66 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
17:21 |
|
67 |
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
17:38 |
|
68 |
ESTRADA CELIS Eduardo |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
18:40 |
|
69 |
QUINTERO NOREÑA Carlos Julian |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
18:42 |
|
70 |
PLUCINSKI Leszek |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
19:02 |
|
71 |
PAREDES AVELLANEDA Cesar Nicolas |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
19:06 |
|
72 |
RENDON JAIMES Juan Pablo |
COL |
GW SHIMANO |
19:24 |
|
73 |
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
19:55 |
|
74 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
20:34 |
|
75 |
PERRY Benjamin |
CAN |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
21:18 |
|
76 |
BERNAS Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
21:47 |
|
77 |
LOPEZ GARCIA David |
ESP |
TEAM SKY |
21:51 |
|
78 |
PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
23:25 |
|
79 |
DE LA PARTE Victor |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
24:07 |
|
80 |
FEDELI Alessandro |
ITA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
24:38 |
|
81 |
SANCHEZ VERGARA Brayan Stiven |
COL |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
25:18 |
|
82 |
PEDRERO Antonio |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM |
25:24 |
|
83 |
PIPER Cameron |
USA |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
25:45 |
|
84 |
BONUSI Raffaello |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
25:46 |
|
85 |
GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel |
PER |
ASOCIACION CIVIL AGRUPACION VIRGEN DE FATIMA |
26:38 |
|
86 |
ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
27:08 |
|
87 |
SCARTEZZINI Michele |
ITA |
SANGEMINI - MG. K VIS - VEGA |
27:26 |
|
88 |
MANNION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
27:31 |
|
89 |
HOWES Alex |
USA |
TEAM EF EDUCATION FIRST - DRAPAC P/B CANNONDALE |
28:05 |
|
90 |
TONELLI Alessandro |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
30:09 |
|
91 |
MURPHY John |
USA |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
30:35 |
|
92 |
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
30:36 |
|
93 |
HERNANDEZ JARAMILLO Jose Tito |
COL |
EQUIPO CONTINENTAL ORGULLO PAISA |
31:05 |
|
94 |
FRAPPORTI Mattia |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
33:02 |
|
95 |
JURADO Cristofer |
PAN |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
34:23 |
|
96 |
HAEDO Lucas Sebastian |
ARG |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
36:30 |
|
97 |
KUREK Adrian |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
36:45 |
|
98 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
37:16 |
|
99 |
MESA PEREZ Juan Martin |
COL |
COLDEPORTES ZENU SELLO ROJO |
37:37 |
|
100 |
ARNOULT Floryan |
FRA |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
37:50 |
|
101 |
KEISSE Iljo |
BEL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
38:28 |
|
102 |
LANGELLOTTI Victor |
MON |
BURGOS - BH |
38:40 |
|
103 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
38:42 |
|
104 |
RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM |
39:00 |
|
105 |
COVI Alessandro |
ITA |
ITALY |
39:30 |
|
106 |
ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
40:00 |
|
107 |
ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso |
COL |
MEDELLIN |
40:19 |
|
108 |
MUÑOZ PEREZ William David |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
40:31 |
|
109 |
GOMEZ PEÑALOZA Bryan Steve |
COL |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
40:32 |
|
110 |
ACOSTA OSPINA Ruben Dario |
COL |
BICICLETAS STRONGMAN COLOMBIA COLDEPORTES |
40:40 |
|
111 |
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
41:16 |
|
112 |
GONZALEZ PRIETO Aitor |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
41:44 |
|
113 |
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian |
COL |
MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM |
43:45 |
|
114 |
LAMON Francesco |
ITA |
ITALY |
44:35 |
|
115 |
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose |
COL |
QUICK - STEP FLOORS |
44:40 |
|
116 |
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban |
COL |
COLUMBIA |
45:25 |
|
117 |
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas |
ARG |
TREVIGIANI PHONIX - HEMUS 1896 |
46:05 |
|
118 |
FRANCZAK Pawel |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
46:39 |
|
119 |
LOPEZ PARADA Daniel |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
48:31 |
|
120 |
SPREAFICO Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
48:38 |
|
121 |
MALUCELLI Matteo |
ITA |
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI - SIDERMEC |
50:18 |
|
122 |
VIGANO Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
50:28 |
|
123 |
BRYON Miguel |
USA |
HOLOWESKO | CITADEL P/B ARAPAHOE RESOURCES |
50:28 |
|
124 |
KURBATOV Aleksei |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
50:51 |
|
125 |
KULIKOV Vladislav |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
52:05 |
|
126 |
MAESTRI Mirco |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
52:21 |
|
127 |
LAAS Martin |
EST |
TEAM ILLUMINATE |
53:17 |
|
128 |
YECHEZKEL Aviv |
ISR |
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY |
53:47 |
|
129 |
GIORDANI Carloalberto |
ITA |
ITALY |
54:03 |
|
130 |
PLEBANI Davide |
ITA |
ITALY |
54:13 |
|
131 |
GONZALEZ VELASCO Adrian |
ESP |
BURGOS - BH |
54:24 |
|
132 |
RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
57:35 |
|
133 |
VOROBYEV Anton |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
58:50 |
|
134 |
TACIAK Mateusz |
POL |
CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE |
01:04:44 |
|
135 |
GUARDINI Andrea |
ITA |
BARDIANI CSF |
01:07:53 |
|
136 |
KOVALEV Evgeny |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:09:22 |
|
137 |
BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander |
ESP |
EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS |
01:12:11 |
|
138 |
SAZANOV Andrei |
RUS |
RUSSIA |
01:29:26 |
|